Detail turnaje

Deskohraní 2018 Blitz

Název: Město: Datum: Počet kol: Tempo: Účastníků: Vítěz:
Deskohraní 2018 Blitz Praha 13.10.2018 12 5m+2s 28 Pavel Laube

Konečné umístění

Poř.: Jméno: Bodů:M-Buch:Buch:123456789101112
1. Pavel Laube 9.569.083.0231571023191264118
2. Martin Muzika 9.071.587.013178611034117125
3. Vladimir Nipoti 9.070.084.541023911121975616
4. Piotr Malowiejski 8.068.580.03271920166102121711
5. Szczepan Lukasik 7.566.579.561224171381115103192
6. Petr Žižka 7.072.085.551411210424231937
7. Štěpán Tesařík 7.070.584.025201198151293246
8. Igor Eged 7.068.083.02292127514171911101
9. Lukáš Souček 7.063.077.021816318191372361710
10. Bogdan Brachaczek 6.573.084.52731716241151589
11. Mikhail Kozhin 6.572.085.518196253125102814
12. Pavlína Brdková 6.569.084.0205138191171414221
13. Adéla Krylová 6.556.066.0226122451492117282320
14. František Fňukal 6.554.562.51662015251382721122819
15. Radim Kostlivý 6.057.568.0241251423721522101628
16. Mojmír Mykiska 6.056.066.0142292642328241819153
17. Lukasz Majksner 6.054.064.026210524282081322927
18. Jakub Stodola 6.046.554.511242621922232816272025
19. Jan Purkrábek 5.571.081.528114712913816514
20. Semir Arabo 5.556.065.01271442221172628241813
21. Filip Brukner 5.554.063.092322182720151314262512
22. Soňa Turečková 5.547.555.581621282018272515172624
23. Tereza Hackerová 5.059.571.012132715161869251326
24. Václav Luňák 4.055.064.51518513172561626202722
25. Ondřej Zikmund 4.049.557.572815111424262227232118
26. Josef Kumštýř 2.549.557.0171318162827252024212223
27. Libor Krejčíř 2.051.560.510428232126221425182417
28. Alan David 1.053.562.0192527222617161820131415