Detail turnaje

GWC 2017 Blitz

Název: Město: Datum: Počet kol: Tempo: Účastníků: Vítěz:
GWC 2017 Blitz Praha 27.07.2017 12 5m+1s 32 Zoltán László

Konečné umístění

Poř.: Jméno: Bodů:M-Buch:Buch:123456789101112
1. Zoltán László 10.087.072.513232425714843106
2. Vladimir Nipoti 9.589.573.521163174614591110
3. Lukasz Majksner 9.085.572.0296220171454131159
4. Pavel Laube 9.082.569.0629142522215315817
5. Oleg Bulatovsky 8.089.074.010228141153724916
6. Georg-Romet Topkin 7.091.575.543169121121881071
7. Lukáš Souček 7.084.069.0151419821165924620
8. Michal Zajk 7.082.569.0181157292391613419
9. Tomáš Němec 7.080.566.0201925615248237253
10. Madli Mirme 7.079.565.552711122826172116612
11. Štěpán Tesařík 7.073.560.5308101914623222516215
12. Pavlína Brdková 7.065.056.019203110625221615233014
13. Jakub Horák 7.063.553.5128221630193115383224
14. Bogdan Brachaczek 6.587.573.5267451131217182712
15. Igor Eged 6.083.069.07261824954131217311
16. Gábor Gyenes 6.078.567.031261318177121011265
17. Attila Hegedus 6.075.561.52524212231610201415234
18. Jan Purkrábek 6.067.056.58301526162024623142225
19. Jan Petr 6.066.057.0129711231321313027298
20. Soňa Turečková 6.063.054.0912233241827173222317
21. Adéla Krylová 6.056.547.023117292630191027322522
22. Huang Xiuyi 5.073.561.02751317429121128201821
23. Jiří Hodan 5.069.559.5281203019811918121732
24. Georgy Metreveli 5.067.557.5321711520918262972813
25. Adam Waclawik 5.064.555.51732942712282911262118
26. Ekaterina Rumyantseva 5.057.550.5141528182110322431251627
27. Matěj Polák 4.056.049.0221030312532202821191426
28. Pavel Noga 4.052.045.0231326321031252722302429
29. Jan Stránský 3.561.552.5343221822302524311928
30. Tereza Hackerová 3.557.550.5111827231321293219281231
31. Asso Randma 2.058.051.0162112273228131926292030
32. Michal Jeřábek 0.056.047.0242529283127263020211323