Detail turnaje

GWC 2017 QT

Název: Město: Datum: Počet kol: Tempo: Účastníků: Vítěz:
GWC 2017 QT Praha 20.07.2017 8 60m+30s 30 Martin Muzika

Konečné umístění

Poř.: Jméno: Bodů:M-Buch:Buch:12345678
1. Martin Muzika 6.535.029.01716242314963
2. Petr Žižka 6.038.527.552712671534
3. Zoltán László 6.035.523.030679151121
4. Michal Zukowski 5.534.023.319132120108182
5. Mikhail Kozhin 5.533.022.82159281819107
6. Denis Osipov 5.039.521.0233142161219
7. Pavel Laube 5.038.521.0258316210115
8. Igor Eged 5.031.516.528726181141615
9. Lukasz Majksner 4.537.017.3291453131156
10. Bogdan Brachaczek 4.536.519.32112111347522
11. Maciej Nowakowski 4.536.018.82018101583712
12. Oleg Bulatovsky 4.535.017.322102172561311
13. Michal Zajk 4.533.017.816425109221218
14. Maksim Karasev 4.533.015.82696191182021
15. Tomáš Němec 4.038.517.027516113298
16. Štěpán Tesařík 4.036.517.5131157620826
17. Piotr Malowiejski 4.027.011.0119181228262925
18. Gábor Gyenes 3.537.014.82411178514413
19. Radim Kostlivý 3.530.511.041723142452529
20. Jan Purkrábek 3.529.08.8112422423161430
21. Georgy Metreveli 3.528.08.3102242430252314
22. Madli Mirme 3.527.58.81221202729132610
23. Lukáš Souček 3.527.57.363019120242128
24. Jakub Horák 3.527.08.3182012119233027
25. Alexandr Bogatirev 3.030.08.5728132612211917
26. Georg-Romet Topkin 3.028.08.0142982527172216
27. Ekaterina Rumyantseva 3.023.03.0152302226292824
28. Tereza Hackerová 2.025.01.082529517302723
29. Ondřej Petera 1.023.50.0926283022271719
30. Asso Randma 0.026.00.0323272921282420