Detail turnaje

Czech Open 2011

Název: Město: Datum: Počet kol: Tempo: Účastníků: Vítěz:
Czech Open 2011 Pardubice 17.07.2011 8 20m 21 Vladimir Nipoti

Konečné umístění

Poř.: Jméno: Bodů:M-Buch:Buch:12345678
1. Vladimir Nipoti 6.529.040.035876249
2. Ondřej Nykl 6.529.038.51941093175
3. Monika Kolouchová 5.528.538.511213528610
4. Tomáš Němec 5.028.538.01625876113
5. Igor Eged 5.028.037.5171431219102
6. Jan Kopecký 4.527.537.514187111438
7. Aleš Rybka 4.527.537.515136149212
8. Martin Muzika 4.527.035.010914203176
9. Jan Bielák 4.524.531.5208212117191
10. Radim Kostlivý 4.523.530.5820221141853
11. Peter Jonsson 4.521.527.512151969201318
12. Bengt Asplund 4.025.033.511318145+167
13. Lukáš Tomeš 4.024.533.0+73171914114
14. Petr Neuman 4.022.027.06171512101321+
15. Marek Hanzl 4.019.524.571114202116+19
16. Tomáš Vrzal 3.520.526.041917+18151221
17. Martin Vrzal 3.520.025.55141613+21820
18. Jan Rejšek 3.520.025.0216121916102011
19. Břetislav Krček 3.024.534.02161118135915
20. Josef Darmovzal 2.024.532.0910+158111817
21. Denis Rashitov 1.022.029.518+91015171416