Detail turnaje

Deskohraní 2010

Název: Město: Datum: Počet kol: Tempo: Účastníků: Vítěz:
Deskohraní 2010 Praha 09.10.2010 9 20m 25 Vladimir Nipoti

Konečné umístění

Poř.: Jméno: Bodů:M-Buch:Buch:123456789
1. Vladimir Nipoti 8.037.547.02012113926410
2. Pavel Laube 7.036.047.59181911411063
3. Jan Strádal 6.536.546.0425221761392
4. Jan Kopecký 6.039.550.0323127210819
5. Jan Rippel 6.030.538.5212271668201312
6. Tomáš Němec 5.539.049.5231091553127
7. Tomáš Barták 5.536.547.0815543916116
8. Martin Muzika 5.534.043.072117910541215
9. Monika Kolouchová 5.041.053.521468171134
10. Štěpán Tesařík 5.038.049.51661813842141
11. Břetislav Krček 5.037.048.0+131214129721
12. Miroslav Háša 5.033.043.519142415111785
13. Petr Neuman 5.030.038.02511141020173518
14. Radim Kostlivý 5.029.537.517913191115211016
15. Radim Raszka 4.032.039.0187166121419258
16. Lenka Kozlová 4.029.037.51024155182071714
17. Pavel Šustek 4.029.036.014+8212513121623
18. Marek Hanzl 4.028.037.515210+1623222113
19. Tomáš Rieb 4.026.536.01220214222115+24
20. Karel Hájek 3.028.037.511925221316524+
21. Michal Koláček 3.028.036.55823172419141811
22. Michal Konfršt 3.025.033.024532019+182325
23. Jaroslav Bartoš 3.025.032.5642125+18242217
24. Martin Sotona 3.022.529.02216+122125232019
25. Kateřina Forštová 2.024.533.513320231724+1522

4 her pro RenLib nebo ShowRenju: stáhnout